RS/OFSAA Home
News
Photos
Videos
Schedule/Results
Teams
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pirates XC Invitational
September 26th 2018 Parkdale Ave, Brockville, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
13 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (7 videos)
2012 - (12 videos)
2013 - (10 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (5 videos)
2016 - (5 videos)
2017 - (6 videos)
2018 - (5 videos)
Awards
(
0
)
Interviews
(
0
)
Midget Girls
(
1
)
Midget Boys
(
1
)
Junior Girls
(
1
)
Junior Boys (
1
)
Junior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Oct 6th 2013, 12:46am
Senior Girls
(
1
)
Senior Boys
(
1
)
Misc Videos
(
4
)
All
(
10
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Junior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 6th 2013, 12:46am
Comments
Pirates XC Invitational
- Oct 4, 2013
Brockville Memorial Park, Brockville, ON, CA
Mens 6k Junior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Day, Owen
Holy Trinity - K
20:13.87
1
2
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
20:17.78
2
3
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
21:19.15
3
4
Dowdall, Ryan
La Salle - Kings
21:25.64
4
5
Dillabaugh, Darion
Glebe CI
21:49.26
5
6
Sagriff, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
21:57.68
6
7
Guyon, Julien
Marie-Rivier
22:40.18
7
8
Campbell, Nick
ESP Louis Riel
22:54.22
8
9
Robillard, Felix
ESP Louis Riel
23:07.91
9
10
Croney, Matthias
St Joseph's - Co
23:09.63
10
11
Chinyaradzo, Jacob
Thousand Islands
23:16.35
11
12
Marques, Justin
St Michael - Kem
23:18.98
12
13
Burney, Andrew
Glebe CI
23:25.75
13
14
Scattolon, Marco
St John's - Pert
23:26.24
14
15
Beaudin, Zachary
ES Thériault Ca
23:32.45
15
16
Hardwick, Jacob
Fellowes
23:37.59
16
17
Uhthoff, Marcus
Glebe CI
23:41.00
17
18
Afelski, Ryan
Opeongo
23:43.75
18
19
Boland, Callum
St Michael - Kem
23:50.70
19
20
Hickling, Benjamin
Marie-Rivier
23:54.37
20
21
Healey, Owen
St Michael - Kem
23:54.85
21
22
Fraser, Isaac
Char-Lan Dhs
23:57.54
22
23
Powell, Colin
General Panet
24:00.80
23
24
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
24:01.92
24
25
Monaghan, Brandon
St John's - Pert
24:02.29
25
26
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
24:13.68
26
27
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
24:14.55
27
28
McCabe, Nathan
Holy Trinity Cat
24:17.21
28
29
Brown, Drake
St Michael - Kem
24:19.32
29
30
Oosthusian, Danie
Smiths Falls
24:25.71
30
31
Brown, Cameron
Thousand Islands
24:26.18
31
32
Harrison, Nick
Glebe CI
24:31.18
32
33
Cowan, Sam
Thousand Islands
24:32.68
33
34
Yanosik, Justin
Smiths Falls
24:33.78
34
35
Hunt, Anson
Regiopolis-Notre
24:39.86
35
36
Frampton, Nathan
General Panet
24:40.35
36
37
Howard, Michael
Thousand Islands
24:41.10
37
38
Ryan, Michael
Holy Trinity Cat
24:42.46
38
39
Johnson, Mitchel
Thousand Islands
24:50.55
39
40
Hanna, Andrew
Seaway
24:54.65
40
41
Walsh, Riley
St Maximilian Ko
24:54.88
41
42
Rickard, Travis
Loyalist
25:01.53
42
43
Gaumond, Mikael
L’Escale
25:08.23
43
44
Kellar, Zack
Frontenac
25:09.71
44
45
Gosselin, Maxime
ESP Louis Riel
25:16.92
45
46
Scott, Sebastian
Kingston
25:17.78
46
47
Weisenberg, Nolan
General Panet
25:20.27
47
48
Simpson, Will
Kingston
25:21.07
48
49
Groves, Logan
St Mary's - Broc
25:22.06
49
50
Adriaanse, Adam
Glebe CI
25:25.46
50
51
Buczkowski, Taylor
ES Thériault Ca
25:25.68
51
52
Brazeau, Jonah
ESP Louis Riel
25:29.39
52
53
Deamond, Liam
St Joseph's - Co
25:39.96
53
54
Morelli, Edwin
Kingston
25:40.16
54
55
Reed, Harrison
North Grenville
25:40.89
55
56
Smith, Peter
Perth
25:41.56
56
57
Wilson, Jake
St Michael - Kem
25:42.56
57
58
Farrier, Liam
Almonte
25:42.84
58
59
Kelly, Colton
Opeongo
25:43.23
59
60
Lee, Connor
Mackenzie
25:43.85
60
61
Jauvet, Felix
Kingston
25:51.30
61
62
Burton, Connor
Thousand Islands
26:02.36
62
63
McMunn, Spencer
Thousand Islands
26:09.88
63
64
Echlin, Gage
Perth
26:20.96
64
65
Connors, Robert
Regiopolis-Notre
26:21.53
65
66
Sarwal, Priya
AY Jackson - Kan
26:29.18
66
67
Marks, Tyler
St John's - Pert
26:37.72
67
68
Anjilver, Huxley
Kingston
26:39.63
68
69
Gheron, Josh
St Maximilian Ko
26:41.11
69
70
Hartwick, Jesse
General Panet
26:51.97
70
71
Thompson, Riley
Smiths Falls
26:58.03
71
72
Dirven, Sebastien
Char-Lan Dhs
26:58.73
72
73
Ross, Kyle
North Dundas
27:24.92
73
74
Wilson, Hunter
St Michael - Kem
27:29.61
74
75
Moldoveanu, Armand
St Maximilian Ko
27:38.08
75
76
Weller, Patrick
Opeongo
27:40.67
76
77
Saumure, Michael
St John's - Pert
28:06.54
77
78
Foster, Braiden
Regiopolis-Notre
28:13.77
78
79
Campbell, Simon
Smiths Falls
28:25.83
79
80
McCloy, Devon
Smiths Falls
28:28.80
80
81
Kimbal, Matt
Perth
28:29.54
81
82
Moore, Chandler
General Panet
28:31.59
82
83
Luesink, Tommy
General Panet
28:44.48
83
84
Chambers, Quinn
North Dundas
28:52.83
84
85
Lachance, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
28:56.22
85
86
Gutknecht, Thomas
North Dundas
28:58.44
86
87
Walsh, Rielly
Thousand Islands
29:13.77
87
88
Torraville, Dylan
St Maximilian Ko
29:30.89
88
89
Jefferies, Liam
Arnprior
29:33.82
89
90
Penney, Kyle
Holy Cross Cath
29:35.48
90
91
Flisikowski, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
29:46.35
91
92
Cameron, Nicholas
North Grenville
29:48.64
92
93
Flisikowski, Jacob
Holy Cross Cath
29:54.79
93
94
Donaldson, Jack
General Panet
29:55.00
94
95
Wolfgram, Christian
General Panet
30:06.25
95
96
Poole, Mitchell
North Grenville
30:06.72
96
97
MacGregor, Sean
Thousand Islands
30:07.14
97
98
Wilhelm, Connor
Ange-Gabriel
30:10.24
98
99
Lloyd, Ethan
Napanee
30:10.45
99
100
Fernandes, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
30:36.73
100
101
Dain, Michael
La Salle - Kings
30:39.83
101
102
Lee, Yoon Soo
St Maximilian Ko
30:40.03
102
103
Bell, Aidan
Colonel By
31:05.79
103
104
Ross, Cory
North Dundas
31:11.16
104
105
Ciphery, Matt
Fellowes
31:38.63
105
106
Burns, Jesse
Rideau - Elgin
31:39.14
106
107
Martins, Andrew
Holy Cross Cath
31:44.41
107
108
Rogers, Jack
Bayridge
32:08.54
108
109
Cifala, Jacob
Holy Cross Cath
32:33.35
109
110
Presley, Kyle
Tagwi
32:36.68
110
111
Quan, Brandon
Char-Lan Dhs
32:54.81
111
112
Perkins, Jacob
Notre Dame Cath
34:00.05
112
113
Smith, Ethan
St Maximilian Ko
34:21.33
113
114
Clouthier, Doug
Renfrew
35:23.72
114
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Junior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Midget Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Midget Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Senior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Senior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
158 shares:
Pirates XC Invitational
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pirates XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
5
2017
6
2016
1
5
1
2015
1
5
1
2014
1
10
1
2013
1
10
1
2012
1
12
1
41
2011
1
7
2
89
2010
1
4
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!